Medlemsförteckning aktuell 2019-10-28
- Joakim Ansgariusson Rickleå 250 ROBERTSFORS
- Laila Boxström Solrosvägen 13 Vännäsby
- Mats Westin Johannelundsvägen 18 UMEÅ
- Mikael Nordfeldth Box 404 UMEÅ
- Rickard Holm Nygatan 18 Holmsund
- Toby Cowern Fredriksfors 18 ROBERTSFORS
- Zacharias Suurholma Holmsundsvägen 36 Holmsund
- Andrew Williamsson Strandvägen 12A Rundvik
SA0LND Emil Lundmark Grusåsgränd 80 ENSKEDEDALEN
SA2AIR Linda Sandén Morkullevägen 6E UMEÅ
SA2AWO Mats Åström Abborrträsk 48 ÅMSELE
SA2AVR Robert Eklund Öbackavägen 2E Umeå
SA2AVU Ingemar Fällman Selet 63 Vännäs
SA2AXJ Bo Åström Häradsvägen 98 Vindeln
SA2BBN Kemal Sahacic J. A Linders väg 140 Umeå
SA2BBU Ulf Johansson Lötvägen 4 Nordmaling
SA2BCB Jan-Mikael Skjaervik Hyggesvägen 9 Obbola
SA2BCO Leif Andersson Kungsgatan 59 D Lgh 1203 Umeå
SA2BDO Patrick Ohlsson Bjännberg 121 Hörnefors
SA2BLG Hans-Olov Gabrielsson Hyggesvägen 28 Obbola
SA2BLV Peter Lundberg Hedlundavägen 5A Umeå
SA2BRJ Magnus Jonsson Skravelsjövägen 11 Röbäck
SA2CEM Mikael Johansson Kvarnvägen 223 Hörnsjö
SA2CNM Maria Murgren Dragongatan 9 UMEÅ
SA2FDR Frank Drotz Borgvägen 21 Umeå
SA2KAA Olof Tångrot Måndagsvägen 14 UMEÅ
SA2KNG Daniel Ekman Tallhedsvägen 22 Umeå
SA2MAT Mattias Wästle Rullstensgatan 13 UMEÅ
SA2PET Fredrik Peteri Pedagoggränd 7 B UMEÅ
SA2PKA Petter Karkea Ryttargatan 2A Umeå
SA2RJO Robin Johansson Uppförsbacken 3d   OBBOLA
SA2RMJ Josefin Jonsson Krukgränd 80 UMEÅ
SA2TMS Tomas Härdin Rågången 17 LGH 1401 Umeå
SA2YLM Maria Hägglund Abborrträsk 48 ÅMSELE
SA5GIN Jacob Wahlström Pepparrotsgatan 13 UPPSALA
SM0KOT Mikael Kostet Grenvägen 1 Ekerö
SM0MVB Anders Cajander Allfartsvägen 10 Tyresö
SM0PET Sune Silvervang Gustafsson Lavalvägen 11 NACKA
SM2AQT Rolf Malmgren Villagatan 12 Holmsund
SM2AVG Wilhelm Persson Östra Strandg 40 C Umeå
SM2AZG Lennart Sandberg Varmvattnet 210 Tavelsjö
SM2BJS Bertil Andersson Hagmarksv 32 Umeå
SM2BSD Stig Radsjö J A Linders väg 19 Umeå
SM2BUI Sören Lundmark Trastvägen 15 G Umeå
SM2CFG Lennart Conradsson Oskarsgatan 4 B Hörnefors
SM2CKR Mats-Ola Fredriksson Brogatan 48 Umeå
SM2CVH Timo Malmberg Armbågakroken 4 Umeå
SM2DBG Sten Frykholm Dalstigen 3 Umeå
SM2DCU Olof Lööf Rotvägen 3 Vännäs
SM2DIR Kenth Steding Brogatan 46 UMEÅ
SM2DJK Tom Andersson Sörfors 175 Umeå
SM2DMU Rainer Martinsson Sikeå 343 Robertsfors
SM2DNR Kjell Löfgren Gullsjö 29 Vännäs
SM2DPS Göran Olofsson Björnvägen 332 A Umeå
SM2DXH Kurt Lundström Backenvägen 134 Umeå
SM2EKA Rune Grundström Västerås 25 Vännäs
SM2ENU Sten Tolf Ostvägen 21B Umeå
SM2FLT Ingvar Hultqvist Yttre Ringvägen 14 ROBERTSFORS
SM2FQB Ulf Bergström Aspvägen 5 Umeå
SM2FUM Torgny Kvist Storbrännan 53 Burträsk
SM2GCT Alf Ekman Sigurds väg 9 Umeå
SM2GSR Björn Haraldson Ombergsvägen 20 Holmsund
SM2HQW Nils-Erik Larsson Brattby 64 Umeå
SM2HTF Ylva Martinsson Sikeå 343 Robertsfors
SM2HTI Heikki Suominen Långskärsvägen 11 Obbola
SM2HWG Lars Wallmark Himlastigen 10 Umeå
SM2IRZ Sune Nyholm Sportlovsvägen 7 Sävar
SM2IVB Örjan Söderberg Mo 324 Lögdeå
SM2JCG Gunnar Hållander Isbanegatan 21 Vännäs
SM2JDU Ulf Jensner Umgransele 498 Lycksele
SM2JUM Bengt Emilsson Ö. Strömåker 12 Bjurholm
SM2JSX Ingvar Tholin Skyttevägen 5 Holmsund
SM2LGJ Stig Rosenblom Skarvsjöby 233 Storuman
SM2LIY Per Eklund Teaterallen 12 - 0102 Umeå
SM2MTR Per Gedda Sofiehemsvägen 61 L: 1001 UMEÅ
SM2MZC Rolf Jansson Björnvägen 82 Umeå
SM2OAE Thomas Thelberg Dragongatan 9 Umeå
SM2ODB Peter Forsberg Åkerbacken 13 Lycksele
SM2OJB Östen Persson Övre Björknäs 225 Tärnaby
SM2OKD Östen Holmgren Lövholmsviken 129 Obbola
SM2OQP Yngve Granström Hössjö 270 Umeå
SM2OWW Krister Berg Bredvik 124 Nordmaling
SM2OXB Henrik Olofsson Sundelinsvägen 18 Hörnefors
SM2PJW Bo Thiger Åckelsjö 11 Vännäs
SM2PYN Bo Nilsson Börjelsbyn 90 Kalix
SM2RDY Per-Olof Boxström Solrosvägen 13 Vännäsby
SM2RIX Rickard Vikström Drottninggatan 42 A Vännäs
SM2SUM Peder Nyqvist Bölevägen 22 Umeå
SM2SWT Sören Jonsson Kärnvägen 237 UMEÅ
SM2SXI Jan Johansson Stöcke 275 Umeå
SM2SXT Sten Fällman Selet 69 Vännäs
SM2SYV Thomas Carpelan Sikeå Hamn 25 Robertsfors
SM2TLK Göran Eriksson Ånäset 9 Vännäs
SM2UVJ Kenneth Sandelin Stöcke 545 Umeå
SM2UVU Niklas Lind Fällforsån 51 Umeå
SM2WEW Lars-Ove Bygdell Bygdeträskvägen 85 Flarken
SM2VHB John Hamrin Hästskovägen 32 Umeå
SM2VJX Gustaf Wenngren Stöcksjö 11 Umeå
SM2WLQ Thomas Lundqvist Gråstensvägen 21 Umeå
SM2WLS Magnus Lindgren Ersbodavägen 54 Umeå
SM2WMV Mikael Larsmark Docentvägen 375 Luleå
SM2WQF Per Sandén Morkullevägen 6E UMEÅ
SM2VSD Jonas Lidgren Kasamark 516 UMEÅ
SM2VTS Magnus Söderlund Aftonvägen 9 Umeå
SM2WTY Kurt Lindbäck Karlsgårdsvägen 8A VINDELN
SM2XBQ Henrik Johansson Kragvägen 53 Röbäck
SM2XJP Peter Lundmark Västomsundet 107 BURTRÄSK
SM2XVV Tomas Bäcklund Skolgatan 99 Umeå
SM2XVX Rolf Sjöberg Strandvägen 16 Sävar
SM2YIZ Kurt Brännäs Bygränd 5 Obbola
SM2YJK Jan Suurholma Holmsundsvägen 36 Holmsund
SM2YKA Martin Jonsson Stationsvägen 2 Vännäsby
SM2YLF Elisabet Dahlin Vargvägen 8 Umeå
SM3LAN Göran Nordin Stubbsand 213 ARNÄSVALL
SM3PLU Lennart Eriksson Järvstagatan 16 C Örnsköldsvik
SM3YBA Sölve Wängefors Staffansgatan 3B Gävle
SM6BGG Kurt Vikstén Hillingsäter, Hällnäs 3 Färgelanda
SM6VJA Mikael Rytky Långåsvägen 19 Lindome